Cultural Programmes at Beechupalli Ghat, Mahaboobnagar District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Maruthi Bhajana – L. Gopal Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Challa Krishna Sai
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Bethala Surendar (MHB)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Kolluru Srinivas
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Maruthi Bhajana – L. Gopal Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Challa Krishna Sai
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajjala Rajeshwar (ADB)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Uppalaiah
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya Bhajana Hanumanthu-
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Challa Krishna Sai
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sayanna (ADB)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Enugula Shankaraiah
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya Bhajana Hanumanthu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aastakala Ananthakrishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillitla Lacharam (ADB)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Eeru Bheemaiah
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya Bhajana Hanumanthu-
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aastakala Ananthakrishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajjala Pedda linganna (ADB)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Elaboina Thirupathi
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya Bhajana Hanumanthu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aastakala Ananthakrishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Prabhakar (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Enugula Mahesh
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Mallikarjuna B.M.  Tirupataiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mudunuri Venkatarama sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Srinivas (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Bairi Srinu
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Mallikarjuna B.M.  Tirupataiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mudunuri Venkatarama sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Nerendla Thirupathi  (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Deekonda Bakkaiah
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Bheemeshwara Shivasai   K. Prasad chary
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mudunuri Venkatarama sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Purushotham (KMR)  C55
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Gudiguntla Mallesham
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Bheemeshwara Shivasai   K. Prasad chary
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsinga Rao
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Rayala Thirupathi (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Jagan
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri. Vijayaraya B.M.   K. Timmappa-
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsinga Rao –
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajjela Sanjeev (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Boini Shankaraiah
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri. Vijayaraya B.M.   K. Timmappa
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsinga Rao
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Nilakantam (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Deekonda Rajamallau
Cultural Programmes at Beechupally, Mahabubnagar  District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music D.Ramulu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Vattikota Yadagiracharya
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Narayana Dasu- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sree mitraKala Natya Mandali   D. Naryana
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Jeevan
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Prathiba Raj Goud
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Narayana Dasu- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Abhayanjaneya Natya Kala Mandali – Srinivasulu
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music M. Shashidhar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Pranathi Goturi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk G. Naga Goud -Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Samskara Bharathi T.V. Rangaiah
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Bekanti Srnivas Rao –
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Achyutha Manasa
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk G. Naga Goud -Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Chintalamudi Rangastala Kala Mandali  Anndimala
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music N. Sravanthi
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Himanasee.K
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Rama Battar- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Janatha Seva Samithi  Maryasa Raju
17-08-2016 Wednesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music N. Raju
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Sree Vishnavi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Rama Battar- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Lakshmi Chinnakeshava Natya kala Mandali
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R. Kodanda Rama Sharma Geya Ramayanam
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Bhagyalatha
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk S. Laxman Chirutula Bhajana
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu swaralahiri Cultural Academy  Bagana Goud
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R. Kodanda Rama Sharma Geya Ramayanam
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets M. Srinivas Goud- Perini
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk P. Ithihas-Chindu Yshaganam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sharath
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R.Ramchandra Reddy
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Jayanthi Naryana
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Edavalli Sadanandam  Harik Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Sai Kala Brundam – Mutyala Rao
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R.Ramchandra Reddy
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets K. Santosh- perini
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Edavalli Sadanandam        Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Maruthi natya mandaly V.Nahari Raju
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music G. Rajasundar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Sree Vaishnavi  M&D Institute-
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Mutyam Ramulu – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Dr. N. Subbaraju- Madira Khammam
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music P. Shashikala
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Saritha Dilip
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Mutyam Ramulu – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Bhakta RamaDasu Kala Mandali Khammam
Cultural Programmes at Krishna Bridge Junction Ghat, Mahaboobnagar District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri seetharamaswamy      S.Anjaneyulu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Madhunuri Venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam G. Yellaiah-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Gavvala Ailaiah
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri seetharamaswamy   S. Anjaneyulu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Madhunuri Venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Ch. Pakeeru-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Madhu
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Ramanjaneya                            Chinna Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Madhunuri Venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam p. Anjaiah-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Bandi Venkatesh
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Ramanjaneya                         Chinna Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Cheppala Harinatha Sharma –
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam P. Chandra Mouli (NLG)   9652349891
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Venkatesham
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Potuluri Veera Brahmendra Swamy- M.Balaiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Cheppala Harinatha Sharma –
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam P. Sharada-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Nari mallesham
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri. Potuluri Veera Brahmendra Swamy-M.Balaiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Cheppala Harinatha Sharma –
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Swamy (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Jammu Shankariah
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri.Shivanjaneya B.M Y.Buchareddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mandari Santosh Kurma Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Kasaiah -(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Bandi Ramulu
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri.Shivanjaneya B.M Y.Buchareddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mandari Santosh Kurma Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillitla Chakrapani (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Cheerla Ghattaiah
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Maruthi B.M.                                  T. Damodar Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Mandari Santosh Kurma Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillitla Mukundar-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Junji Beeraiah
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Maruthi B.M.                             T. Damodar Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillutla Kumar (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Eeru Poshamallu
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Thrupati Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Ch. Lakshmaiah (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Gajamavena Mallaiah
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Thrupati Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillutla Amarendar (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Gunti SriSai Ram
Cultural Programmes at Krishna Bridge Junction, Mahabubnagar  District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Srinivas Goud
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Perini- Srikanth.M
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. Suresh-Harikatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Rama Natya Mandali                                   K. Kondalaiah
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music S. Madhu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Nichitha
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. Suresh-Harikatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Vani Natya Mandali B. Ramulu
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Shivaji
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets P. Mubeen Khan N.D.A-
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Toduri Srinivas -Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sadguru Natya Mandali Kavali Ayyann
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Vaddepally Srinivas
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Srinivas- Lasya Fine Arts
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Toduri Srinivas -Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Shruthilaya Natya Mandali Krishna
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music G. Aliveni
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets K. Anuhya Reddy- Perini Lasyam
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk R. Renuka -Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Shiva Bhaktha Samajam                                S. Venkataiah
17-08-2016 Wednesday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Anjaneyulu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Y. Sangeetha
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk R. Renuka -Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Palamuru Kalakarulu
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music M. Srinivas (PataSrinu)
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Radha Krishna
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Dayaka Sarojini-Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Padmati Anjaneya Natya Mandali U. Venkat
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Venkatesh
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Pavani Srilatha –
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Dayaka Sarojini-Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Balagopala Natya Mandali Ayyanna
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Srinamani
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Sudhashri
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk N. Nageswar Rao C.B
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Telangana Kala Vaibhavam
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Praveen Kumar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Krishna Priya
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk K. Saidulu,  Chiruthala Ramayanam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Durisetti Ramayya- Kaddi Thantri
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Udra Srinu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Ravinder Raju
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Gaddam Sudhakar C.B
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Kinnera Mogilaiah-Ponneddu Metla Kinnera
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00                         Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Udra Srinu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Surabhi Laxmi Sharada
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Nagendra Chary
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Gundu Sujuna Kolatam
Cultural Programmes at Pasupula Ghat, Mahaboobnagar District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Shiva ramanjaneya B. Brundam Ramachandra Murthy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Pandari Santosh Kumar Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Yadagiri
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Diddiga Srinu
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Shiva ramanjaneya Bhajana Brundam
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Pandari Santosh Kumar Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sudarshan
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Koduri SathyaNaryana
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Chennakesava B.M P. Venkataiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Pandari Santosh Kumar Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam G. Yadagiri-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Janne mallesh
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Chennakesava Bhajana Mandali Venkataiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M.V.S. Shastry
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam G. Yadagiri-(NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Bandari Bixapathi
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri. Upparapalli Krishna Dasu B.M
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M.V.S. Shastry
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sudarshan (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Devuni Shankar
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes S. Pandu rangaiah
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M.V.S. Shastry
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam P. Sanjeeva- (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Chigurala raju
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Doddu Ramadasu B.M M.Veeramna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Ramulu Maharaj
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Ch. Dhananjaya (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Koduri Krishna
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Doddu Ramadasu B.M M.Veeramna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Ramulu Maharaj
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Murali (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Chigurala Maraiah
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya B.M. P. Dharmanna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Ramulu Maharaj
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Yellaswamy (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Beerla Kumar
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Veeranjaneya B.M. P. Dharmanna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Gowribatla BalaMukund Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Shankaraiah (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Srisailam
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy K. Venkatramulu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Gowribatla BalaMukund Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sandya (NLG)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Nagaram Naresh
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00        Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy K. Venkatramulu
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Gowribatla BalaMukund Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Srinivas (KMR)
01:00 to 02:00             Oggu Katha Oggu Sathaiah
Cultural Programmes at Pasupala, Mahabubnagar District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Kouturi Gayathri
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Perini- K. Venkateswarlu
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Rayaprolu Subrahmaya Sharma-Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Gnana Saraswathi Natya Kala Mandali
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Yakendar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Srikanth Goud
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Rayaprolu Subrahmaya Sharma-Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Saraswathi Kala Samithi Sarva Reddy
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music V. Bhargav
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Perini. Sridhar
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Gaddam Soundarya-Kolatam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Dalta Vallabha Natya Mandali U. Sayanna-
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music M. Srinivas (Pata Srinu)
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Sitala Raghavendar
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Gaddam Manjula – Kolatam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu “Ramalingeshwara Kala Samithi Prabhakar
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music K. Ravindar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Perini- Ranjith
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Chiranjeevacharya Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu kurumurthy Kala Mandali Bellam Sailu
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music S. Lingaiah
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Vasumarthi varkala
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Chiranjeevacharya Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Nataraja NatyaKala Mandali  Chakradhar-
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music P. Shashikala
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Lasya Pranathi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Ch. Lingaiah – Burrakatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Palamuru Art Theaters                                        T. Krishna
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Neelam Aruna
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Pravallika.T
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Ch. Lingaiah – Burrakatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Telugu Bharathi Amani Krishna
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Srinivasulu. B
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Navyaja-Perini Lasyam
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk M. Anjaneyulu-Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Ganesh Kala Mandali Kondalu
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music V. Krishna Kumar-Mahathi Arts
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets M. Samskruthi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk M. Anjaneyulu-Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Venkateswara Kala Samithi  Sundar
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Shyamsundar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets P. Jwala Mukhi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Srisailam-Chirutala Bhajana
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Telangana Kala Vaibharam-Ravi
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Mahabubnagar
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Sudam Keshavulu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets K. Bramaramba
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk U. Nagarjuna, Chirutala Bhajana
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Ajmeera Sambalakshma
Somasila, Mahabubnagar  -Organiser G.K.Venkatesham- M.A -9440600099
12-08-2016

Friday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Telangana

Doom Dham – Narsaipalli

Narsimham

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Kum.Neeraja-

Swarna Mukhi Arts Academy

(20)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

B.A.Balram.Ku

dikila (Harikatha)

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Baktha

Chinthamani (Purthi)-

Pentlapalli

13-08-2016

Saturday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Bakthi

Geethalu- Sruthilaya

Cultural Academy,

Kolapur

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Yekshaganam

Somasheli (12)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Smt.Padmayala

(Harikatha) Kalabarathi,

Nagar Kurnool

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Mayasabha

– Yaka Pathra

Sri.Venkateshwara

Kalyanam – Kolapur

14-08-2016

Sunday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Telangana

Doom Dham – Goplapuram

Shivakumar

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Janapada

Nruthyam – (15)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Karna

Pathra – Kolapur

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sathya

Harichandra (Purthi) –

Pedadagada.

15-08-2016

Monday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

K.

Madhuri – 9640560741

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Jada

Kolatam (16)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Bhavani

Srinu – Chintamani

(Harikatha) B.Suresh

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sathya

Harishchandra (Purthi) –

Achampet

16-08-2016

Tuesday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Srinivas

Goud – 9440282149

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Yakshaganam –

Venacharla (16)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Varanasi

Drushyam Kolapur

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Balanagamma

(Purthi) Maleshwram

17-08-2016

Wednus Day

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

B. Swapna

– 9490017915

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Janapada

Nruthyalu – (16)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Mayala

pakir – Srinu Gamana

Drushyam

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sathya

Harishchandra (Purthi) –

Maleshwaram

18-08-2016

Thursday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

P. Ramesh

– 9848525030

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Chiduthala

Bajana – Kalvakurthi

(25)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

V.Srinu –

Kolapur Ravana Bhrama

Yakapathra

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Baktha

Chinthamani (Purthi)-

Achampet

19-08-2016

Friday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

A. Malla

Reddy – 9490509504

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Chaka

Bajana – Kolapur (15)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Varanasi

Srinu – Sathya

Harichandra Jonalla

Thogadda

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sathya

Harishchandra (Purthi)

Kopunuru

20-08-2016

Saturday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Venkatadri –

9390702775

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Yakshaganam –

Kopunuru (15)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Sri

Ramanjaneya Yudam Srinu,

Karna Rahasyam

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Kati

Kapari – Yakapatra –

Kolapur P.Srinu

21-08-2016

Sunday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

P. Ramesh

– 9701405264

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Bathukamma

KLP (20)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Sri

Krishna Thulabaram –

Nagar Kurnool

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sathya

Harichandra (Purthi) –

Koduru

22-08-2016

Monday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Yakshaganam –

Kudikila (16)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

Sri

Ramanjaneya Yudam

Drushyam

Vankeshwaram

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Baktha

Chintamani – Bhavani

Srinu Kolapur

23-08-2016

Tuesday

04:00 to

05:00
Cultural Progs. by

TSS

Telangana

Samskrithika Sarathi –

Artists of

Mahabubnagar

05:00 to

06:00
Devotional/Classical

Music

Annamaya

Geethalu – Kolapur Telugu

Bharathi

06:00 to

07:00
Classical

Dance/Ballets

Janapadha

Kolapur (10)

07:00 to

08:00
Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk

P.Srinu,

Sri Ramanjaneya Yudam

Srinu Kolapur

08:00 to

10:00
Padya/Pouranika

Natakaalu

Sri

Krishnanjaneya Yudam –

Gorita

Note:  The

Schedule may be subject

to change as per the

local conditions

Cultural Programmes at Mattapalli Ghat, Nalgonda District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Lakshmi Durga Kolatam P.Nagalaxmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M.V.S. Shastry
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelly Narayana
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Sailla mallesham
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Lakshmi Durga Kolatam P.Nagalaxmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M.V.S. Shastry
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Eshwariah
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Chitti Komuraiah
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Krishna mahila kolatim D.Varalaxmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Bhaskar sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelly Saraiah
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Sailla Thirupathi
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Krishna mahila kolatim D.Varalaxmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Bhaskar sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Rayala Purnachandar
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha M.Ramulu
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Vinayaka B.B D.Satyanarayana
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aaiya Chitram Nateswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajjela Srinivas
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Nanda Ramulu
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Vinayaka B.B D.Satyanarayana
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aaiya Chitram Nateswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Kumara Swamy
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Ch.Anjaneyulu
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Sai Ram Kolatam B.B K.vijaya
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Girija Manohar Babu
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelli Janardan
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha B.Sathaiah
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri Sai Ram Kolatam B.B K.vijaya
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Girija Manohar Babu
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Janardhan
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Oggu Anjaneyulu
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri.Bhaktanjaneya B.B Munagala Vasantha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Gowaribatla Bala Mukund Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sammaiah
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Ema Parashuramulu
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri.Bhaktanjaneya B.B Munagala Vasantha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Gowaribatla Bala Mukund Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Jalandar
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Jangila Ailaiah
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri.Mallikarjuna Swamy Mahila B.B. Suguna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Puranam Maheshwara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Venkataiah
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Kavati Satish
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                           Bhajana Programmes Sri.Mallikarjuna Swamy Mahila B.B. Suguna
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Puranam Maheshwara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Ravi
01:00 to 02:00                                 Oggu Katha Elaboina Thirupathi
Cultural Programmes at Mattapalli, Nalgonda District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music V.S.karthi
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Kala Krishna- Perini
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Mallampalli Subrahmanya Sharma -Harikatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Harishandra Gundu Venkatswarlu
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music G. Chiranjeevi
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets B. Veeru Nayak
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Mallampalli Subrahmanya Sharma -Harikatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sathya Harishandra Gopi Reddy Jaghanmohan Reddy
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Shashidhar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Rekha- Nrithyamala
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Meroju Vishnu Murthy
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Baktha Chintamani Vankayala Pati Nagashwara Rao
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Pentoji Dabbikar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Padmavathi Suresh
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Meroju Vishnu Murthy     Bura katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu B.Prakash  Jyothi Prakash Youvajana Natyakalamandali
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Gundi Shankar Sharma     Dharmapuri
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Abhinaya Nagajyothi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Vanaparthi Vijaya Vani- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Dr.S.Narsaiah  Lakshmi Narasimha Natyamali Dharmapuri
17-08-2016 Wednesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Krupadanam
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Vattikota Yadagiracharya
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Vanaparthi Vijaya Vani- Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Sai kala Sravanthi
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Sudam Keshavulu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets J. Venkateswarlu
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Reddy boyina Naga Ramulu
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sarveshwara Natyamandali Raja Babu
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Prasad
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets T. Veeraiah
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Reddy boyina Naga Ramulu
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Shradda kala Samathi Anil Chakrivarthy
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music C. Nageswar Rao
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets P. Vijaya Kumar
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri R. Bhadrachalam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sahahrudaya (WGL)
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music C. Nageswar Rao
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Saritha
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri R. Bhadrachalam
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Laxmi Devamma
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets M. Venugopal Perini
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. Krishna Murthy            Bura katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Gaddam Sailu Chindu Yakshaganam
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music D. Sri Ram
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Prasanna Anand
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. Krishna Murthy            Bura katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu E. Chandu Naik-Banjara
Cultural Programmes at Nagarjuna Sagar Ghat, Nalgonda District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Sitarama Bhajana Allula Ram Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsingh Rao
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillitla Sailu-(WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Ch. Kumara Swamy
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Sitarama Bhajana Allula Ram Reddy
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsingh Rao
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Sudharsham
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Gajarla Buggaiah
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Padmavathi Mahila Kalata B.B. Munnalulu kowsalya Devi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Narsingh Rao
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Mugaiah    (WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Chinnam Srinu
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Padmavathi Mahila Kalata B.B. Munnalulu kowsalya Devi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Mahanthaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Lingaiah    (WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Ragula Saraiah
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Durga Bhavani Mahila Kolata B.B Kalhuri Renuka
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Mahanthaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajardli Srirangan    (WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Indurthi Jagan
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Durga Bhavani Mahila Kolata B.B Kalhuri Renuka
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. Mahanthaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Rajusundar (WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Bolli Raju
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Mani Kolatam B.B    D. Sunitha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Puranam Maheswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavellisaraiah
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Ch. Yellaiah
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Mani Kolatam B.B    D. Sunitha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Puranam Maheswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Rajesh
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Kumar Yadav
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Seetharama Mahila Kolata B.B
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Puranam Maheswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam P. Prabhakar
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Singarapu Raja Kumar
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes A. Padma
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Giraja Manohar Babu
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Yakaiah
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Jukanti Thirupathi
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhayanpneya Swamy   A. Raju
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Giraja Manohar Babu
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Narahari
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Boppanapally Ilaiah
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                                  Bhajana Programmes Sri Abhayanpneya Swamy   A. Raju
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Giraja Manohar Babu
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Viswanatham  (WGL)
01:00 to 02:00                 Oggu Katha Dane Sagar
Cultural Programmes at Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Vaddepalli Srinivas
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Perini Thandavam                            J. Ratan Kumar
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk B. laxmi Naryana Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Pandavodyogam – puli sheshaiah
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Shashidhar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Musunuri Indira
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk B. laxmi Naryana Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Krishnapaksham- T. Ramchandar Rao
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R. Kondanda Rama Sharma                    Geya Ramananam
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Sudher Rao
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Kanna Sambaiah- Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Mahamantri Timmarusu Kambala Srinivas
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music R. Kondanda Rama Sharma                      Geya Ramananam
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Pratibha Raj Goud
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Kanna Sambaiah- Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Bala Nagamma – Bonagiri Prakash Babu
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Ashwini
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Smitha Madhav
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk B. Nagalaxmi – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Harishchandra Maadanarapu Jaya Shankar
17-08-2016 Wednesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Pratap
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Trinethra Arts Aceademy Raj Kumar
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk B. Nagalaxmi – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Mayala Pakhir Katta Ram Reddy
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Malavika Anand
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Saritha Dilip
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Podishetti Saidulu Goud- Bura Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Bhakta Chintamani Katha Badraiah Chari-
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music S. Prabhakar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Ramani Siddi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Sri Podishetti Saidulu Goud- Bura Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Veerabrahmendra Swamy Vari Cheritra Godumala Mallaiah Chary
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music N. Swamy
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Abhinetri Arts Academy
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Velide Narasimha Murthy – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music M. Rajitha
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Suneela- Perini Lasyam
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Velide Narasimha Murthy – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music P. Saidulu
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Prasanna Anand
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk D. Venkateswarlu Bura Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda District
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music B. Jaya Kumar
06:00 to 07:00            Classical Dance/Ballets Bheeman
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk D. Venkateswarlu Bura Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Gundu Suguna, Kotatam
Cultural Programmes at Wadapalli Ghat, Nalgonda District
12-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Sitaramnjaneya     N.Nagalakshmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Pillitla Lakshmaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Sailu Raja Mallaiah
13-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Sitaramnjaneya     N.Nagalakshmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Rayilla Rajaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Kacha Anjaiah
14-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Govinda Govinda Burri Nageshwar Rao
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Dr. M. Mahantaiah
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelli Kistaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha D. Parvathalu
15-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Govinda Govinda Burri Nageshwar Rao
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aaiyachitram Nateswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Nallakondaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Meernpala Raju
16-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Srinivas Mahila Kolatam B.B-N. sunitha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aaiyachitram Nateswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Rayala Chandramouli
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Sailla Mallesham
17-08-2016 Wednus Day 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Srinivas Mahila Kolatam B.B-N. sunitha
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam Aaiyachitram Nateswara Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelli Shankar
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Deekonda Rajamallu
18-08-2016 Thursday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri. Venkateswarlu      S. Padmavathi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam A. Anantha Krishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Rayili Prabhakar
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Barma Beeraiah
19-08-2016 Friday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri. Venkateswarlu      S. Padmavathi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam A. Anantha Krishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gajavelli Venkata Narsaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Kunta Sadaiah
20-08-2016 Saturday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Laxmi Naryana Swamy B.B  A. Murali
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam A. AnanthaKrishna Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Chandraiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha D. Ravindar
21-08-2016 Sunday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Laxmi Naryana Swamy B.B  A. Murali
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M. venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Kanakaiah
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha Sailla mallesham
22-08-2016 Monday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Laxminarasimha Swamy B.M-Bhulakshmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M. venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Shyam Kumar
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha k. rajamallu
23-08-2016 Tuesday 6:00 to 7:00          Mangala Dhwani/          Veda Parayanam Endowments
7:00 to 8:00 Vishnu/Lalitha/Shiva Sthotra Parayanam Endowments
08:00 to 10:00                                          Bhajana Programmes Sri Laxminarasimha Swamy B.M-Bhulakshmi
10:00 to 12:00 Dharmika Pravachanam M. venkatarama Sharma
 12:00 to 01:00 Chindu Yakshaganam Gaddam Ashok
01:00 to 02:00                    Oggu Katha D. Shiva Kumar
Cultural Programmes at Wadapalli, Nalgonda District.
12-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Krupadanam
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Sudheer Rao (WGL)
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. komuraiah-   Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Bhakta Chintamani                                              S.K. Mustafa
13-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Reddy Rajaiah
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Supriya Reddy
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk T. komuraiah-   Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sri Ramanjayana Yudhyam gumadali Saidulu
14-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music V. Vishwanatham
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Sri Sai Kuchipudi Arts Academy- Bikshapathy
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Bandari Venkanna – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Bhakta Chintamani Bamanaboiyana Venkata Shiva
15-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Arun Kumar
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Spandana Arts, Srikanth Goud
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk Bandari Venkanna – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Harischandra Kalagotla Jaganatha Reddy
16-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Swarna Mangalampally
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Sree Vaishnavias Institute of Music and Dance
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk R. Sudhakar  – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Satya harishchandra                                                        P. Venkata Reddy
17-08-2016 Wednesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Swarna Mangalampally
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Mitha Vinay – Tatvamasi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk R. Sudhakar  – Hari Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sree Laxmi Tirupathiamma Charitra R. Venkateswarlu
18-08-2016 Thursday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Prasad – Siddipet
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Sindhuja
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk K. Vinay Kumar  – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sree Sathya  Harischandreeyam Mortala Seetaram reddy
19-08-2016 Friday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music T. Pandu Rang Rao
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Kondal Rao – Abhinya
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk K. Vinay Kumar  – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Sree Krishna Rayabaram K. Laxminaryana Babu
20-08-2016 Saturday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Yakaiah
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Jayalaxmi Perini Lasyam
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk A. Ramulu-Burrakatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Veerabrahmendra swamy Charitra A. Mangaiah
21-08-2016 Sunday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music D. Sriharsha Vaibhav
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets D. Sri Brunda Vaibhavi
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk A. Ramulu-Burrakatha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi
22-08-2016 Monday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music A. Ravindar
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Kranthi Narayan
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk salam Krishnaiah  – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi
23-08-2016 Tuesday 04:00 to 05:00              Cultural Progs. by TSS TSS Artists of Nalgonda
05:00 to 06:00 Devotional/Classical Music Ch. Lingaiah
06:00 to 07:00                                 Classical Dance/Ballets Swarna mukhi -Neeraja
07:00 to 08:00 Harikatha/Burrakatha/Folk salam Krishnaiah  – Burra Katha
08:00 to 10:00                           Padya/Pouranika Natakaalu Surabhi